Pannet CMDBLSCBL

Pannet

Adapter, Multimode Duplex SC Fiber, Black

CMDBLSCBL 1402870
Average Rating: n/a
 Be the first to write a review!
$23.16 + 3 Business Day Shipping $7.15

Sponsored Links

Specs

ItemSC Adapter Module
TypeFiber, Multimode Duplex
Number of Ports1
ColorBlack
UNSPSC43191631
Weight 0.030000

Description

SC Adapter Module, Color Black, Fiber, Multimode Duplex, Number of Ports 1, Package Quantity 1

More Products
Honeywell TL8230A1003 T-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VHoneywellT-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VTL8230A1003152274(0 reviews)$51.06 + $9.16 Shipping
Little Giant Pump 577301 APCP-1700 1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover PumpLittle Giant Pump1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover Pump577301 APCP-1700113373(0 reviews)$217.90 + $14.95 Shipping
Cooper Atkins 24HP Food Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 FCooper AtkinsFood Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 F24HP1314229(0 reviews)$11.99 + $7.15 Shipping
Econoline 526020G-40 Blast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 GritEconolineBlast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 Grit526020G-40499763(0 reviews)$35.82 + $34.45 Shipping
Ultralube 10340 H1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.UltralubeH1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.103401430567(0 reviews)$12.98 FREE Shipping