Pannet F5E10-10M2Y

Pannet

Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 2M

F5E10-10M2Y 1402879
Average Rating: n/a
 Be the first to write a review!
$96.43 + 3 Business Day Shipping $7.15

Sponsored Links

Specs

Item Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Category TypeDuplex/Multimode, LC to LC
ColorOrange
Cord Length (Ft.)6.6
Length (M)2
Plug Type50/125 micronm Fiber
UNSPSC26121607
Weight 0.050000

Description

Fiber Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, LC to LC, Color Orange, Package Quantity 1, Plug Type 50/125 micronm Fiber

More Products
Hubbell Premise Wiring HPW66B36 Wiring Block, 66 SplitHubbell Premise WiringWiring Block, 66 SplitHPW66B3647104(0 reviews)$12.44 + $7.15 Shipping
Leviton 41106-RW6 Jack, White, Voice, Rj11LevitonJack, White, Voice, Rj1141106-RW644722(0 reviews)$3.94 + $7.15 Shipping
Ideal 35-497 Blade, Replacement, 66IdealBlade, Replacement, 6635-49742975(0 reviews)$22.37 + $7.15 Shipping
Hubbell Premise Wiring HPW66B16 Wiring Block, Data 66 BHubbell Premise WiringWiring Block, Data 66 BHPW66B1648216(0 reviews)$23.72 + $7.15 Shipping
Hubbell Premise Wiring HPW66M150 Wiring Block, 66 SplitHubbell Premise WiringWiring Block, 66 SplitHPW66M15047429(0 reviews)$13.75 + $7.80 Shipping