Pannet F6E10-10M2Y

Pannet

Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 2M

F6E10-10M2Y 1402881
Average Rating: n/a
 Be the first to write a review!
$101.38+ 3 Business Day Shipping $7.15

Sponsored Links

Specs

ItemFiber Optic Patch Cord
Category TypeDuplex/Multimode, LC to LC
ColorOrange
Cord Length (Ft.)6.6
Length (M)2
Plug Type62.5/125 micronm Fiber
UNSPSC26121607
Weight 0.050000

Description

Fiber Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, LC to LC, Color Orange, Package Quantity 1, Plug Type 62.5/125 micronm Fiber

More Products
Honeywell TL8230A1003 T-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VHoneywellT-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VTL8230A1003 152274(0 reviews)$51.06 + $9.16 Shipping
Little Giant 577301 APCP-1700 1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover PumpLittle Giant1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover Pump577301 APCP-1700 113373(0 reviews)$217.90 + $14.95 ShippingOut of Stock
Cooper Atkins 24HP Food Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 FCooper AtkinsFood Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 F24HP 1314229(0 reviews)$11.99 + $7.15 Shipping
Econoline 526020G-40 Blast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 GritEconolineBlast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 Grit526020G-40 499763(0 reviews)$35.82 + $34.45 Shipping
UltraLube 10340 H1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.UltraLubeH1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.10340 1430567(0 reviews)$12.98 FREE Shipping