Pannet FXE10-10M3Y

Pannet

Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 3M

FXE10-10M3Y 1402885
Average Rating: n/a
 Be the first to write a review!
$107.96+ 3 Business Day Shipping $7.15

Sponsored Links

Specs

ItemFiber Optic Patch Cord
Category TypeDuplex/Multimode, LC to LC
ColorAqua
Cord Length (Ft.)9.9
Length (M)3
Plug Type50/125 micronm Fiber
UNSPSC26121607
Weight 0.060000

Description

Fiber Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, LC to LC, Color Aqua, Package Quantity 1

More Products
Honeywell TL8230A1003 T-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VHoneywellT-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VTL8230A1003 152274(0 reviews)$51.06 + $9.16 Shipping
Little Giant 577301 APCP-1700 1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover PumpLittle Giant1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover Pump577301 APCP-1700 113373(0 reviews)$217.90 + $14.95 ShippingOut of Stock
Cooper Atkins 24HP Food Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 FCooper AtkinsFood Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 F24HP 1314229(0 reviews)$12.05 + $7.15 Shipping
Econoline 526020G-40 Blast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 GritEconolineBlast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 Grit526020G-40 499763(0 reviews)$37.87 + $34.45 Shipping
UltraLube 10340 H1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.UltraLubeH1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.10340 1430567(0 reviews)$12.98 FREE Shipping