Ideal 33-990-FA01

Ideal

Fiber Certifier Module, MM 850/1300 LED

33-990-FA01 1429833
Average Rating: n/a
 Be the first to write a review!
$8,243.74+ This item ships directly from the manufacturer within 12 business days. Please allow additional time for delivery.

Specs

ItemFiber Certifier Module
DisplayYes
Application Dual Wavelength, Bidirectional Fiber Certification For Standard Multi-Mode Fiber
For Use With RJ45, RJ11, Fiber and Coax Cable
MeasuresLight Source
Connector TypeST, SC, FC
WaterproofNo
Standards Category 6/ISO E Through Category 7A/ISO FA Certification
Includes Case
UNSPSC41113717
Weight 8.000000

Description

Fiber Certifier Module, Display Yes, Application Dual Wavelength, Bidirectional Fiber Certification For Standard Multi-Mode Fiber, For Use With RJ45, RJ11, Fiber and Coax Cable, Features Multimode (850/1300nm) Kit With LED Light Sources For Standard Multi-Mode Fiber, 850nm LED, 1300nm LED. Field Changeable SC, ST and FC Adapters Eliminate the Need for Hybrid Launch Cables. Full-duplex Optics., Measures Light Source, Connector Type ST, SC, FC, Waterproof No

Sponsored Links
More Products
Honeywell TL8230A1003 T-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VHoneywellT-Stat, Line V, Digital, 208-240 VTL8230A1003 152274(0 reviews)$52.08 + $9.16 Shipping
Little Giant 577301 APCP-1700 1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover PumpLittle Giant1800 GPH Swimming Pool Cover Pump577301 APCP-1700 113373(0 reviews)$217.90 + $14.95 ShippingOut of Stock
Cooper Atkins 24HP Food Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 FCooper AtkinsFood Srvc Thermometer, Oven, 100 to 600 F24HP 1314229(0 reviews)$12.28 + $7.15 Shipping
Econoline 526020G-40 Blast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 GritEconolineBlast Media, 40 Lbs, Corn Cob, 14/20 Grit526020G-40 499763(0 reviews)$37.87 + $34.45 Shipping
UltraLube 10340 H1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.UltraLubeH1 Food Machinery Grease, 14 oz.10340 1430567(0 reviews)$12.98 FREE Shipping